Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMPTON HAYES KENNELS & CABINS LTD

Company number 05751241

Registered office address
Emstrey House (North), Shrewsbury Business Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY2 6LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01621 - Farm animal boarding and care
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMPTON HAYES KENNELS & CATTERY LTD 22 Mar 2006 - 11 Mar 2022