MAD MONK TV LTD

Company number 05750931

Registered office address
Spitalfields House, Stirling Way, Borehamwood, England, WD6 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2022
due by 4 April 2022

Last statement dated 21 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MONO TV LTD 17 May 2006 - 20 Jun 2011
MONO MEDIA LIMITED 21 Mar 2006 - 17 May 2006