Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENDRY MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 05750775

Registered office address
6 Valleydene Valleydene, Dibden Purlieu, Southampton, England, SO45 4NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2024
due by 4 April 2024

Last statement dated 21 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT CATERING LIMITED 21 Mar 2006 - 16 Jan 2007