GRASSCROFT HOMES (GREENFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 05749931

Registered office address
Regency House, 45-51 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETNESS 470 LIMITED 21 Mar 2006 - 27 Apr 2006