SEVERN CROSSING DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 05747417

Registered office address
One Valpy, 20 Valpy Street, Reading, RG1 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTIER ESTATES (CHEPSTOW DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 30 Apr 2008