LMS CAPITAL PLC

Company number 05746555

Registered office address
3 Bromley Place, London, United Kingdom, W1T 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LEO CAPITAL PLC 07 Apr 2006 - 13 Mar 2007
SHILLINGBRIDGE PLC 17 Mar 2006 - 07 Apr 2006