SPIRIT PUB COMPANY (TRENT) LIMITED

Company number 05746068

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (TRENT) LIMITED 27 May 2009 - 30 Jun 2011
SPIRIT MANAGED (TRENT) LIMITED 16 Mar 2006 - 27 May 2009