Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALIGNED INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05743695

Registered office address
65 Hampton Park, Redland, Bristol, BS6 6LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
L P EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED 15 Mar 2006 - 06 Jan 2020