LONDON HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED

Company number 05743250

Registered office address
21 Harman Drive, Cricklewood, London, NW2 2ED
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIDIAN GLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED 15 Mar 2006 - 02 Jul 2013