CALVERTON LIMITED

Company number 05742279

Registered office address
Network House C/O Pulse Cashflow Finance Ltd, Basingview, Basingstoke, England, RG21 4HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALVERTON FINANCE LIMITED 14 Mar 2006 - 14 Apr 2012