ROSES NUTRITION LTD

Company number 05741519

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1Y 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANIMAL NUTRITIONS LIMITED 14 Mar 2006 - 12 Apr 2006