Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMMACULATE HOME CLEANING LIMITED

Company number 05741258

Registered office address
Office 1, Izabella House 24 - 26 Regent Place, City Centre, Birmingham, England, B1 3NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSAY TRAINING & RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED 11 Jun 2012 - 11 Dec 2019
NATIONWIDE HIS & HIPS LIMITED 23 Mar 2006 - 11 Jun 2012
NATIONWIDE HI & HIP LIMITED 13 Mar 2006 - 23 Mar 2006