OFFICE FURNITURE CO (STOKE-ON-TRENT) LIMITED

Company number 05740246

Registered office address
Unit 4 Regent Road, Regent Road, Hanley, Stoke On Trent, ST1 3BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5156 - Wholesale other intermediate goods
Previous company names
Name Period
K & S (571) LIMITED 13 Mar 2006 - 21 Mar 2006