Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEWKESBURY LIMITED

Company number 05740177

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 June 2020
due by 4 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILE AND DATA STORAGE HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Apr 2006 - 26 Mar 2013
PIMCO 2454 LIMITED 13 Mar 2006 - 06 Apr 2006