WESTMINSTER BUSINESS COUNCIL

Company number 05738402

Registered office address
Westminster City Hall, 64 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER SMALL AND MINORITY BUSINESS COUNCIL 10 Mar 2006 - 22 Feb 2011