Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APTIVIS LIMITED

Company number 05738226

Registered office address
Chartfield, Guildford Road, Westcott, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABOVE THE REST LIMITED 10 Mar 2006 - 25 Apr 2006