INTERNATIONAL NUCLEAR SOLUTIONS PLC

Company number 05738079

Registered office address
C/O KPMG LLP, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2011
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL NUCLEAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Mar 2006 - 13 Apr 2006