INBOND NORTHERN LIMITED

Company number 05736339

Registered office address
Northshore Logistics Centre, Malleable Way, Stockton-On-Tees, Cleveland, TS18 2QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (933) LIMITED 09 Mar 2006 - 28 Apr 2006