Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROADLAND ST BENEDICTS LIMITED

Company number 05734119

Registered office address
Broadland Housing Group, Ncfc, Carrow Road, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR1 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ST BENEDICTS HOMES LIMITED 08 Mar 2006 - 10 Jun 2011