Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & M GENERATORS LIMITED

Company number 05733938

Registered office address
Kidwelly Industrial Estate, Pembrey Road, Kidwelly, Carms, SA17 4TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOOL COURT LIMITED 07 Mar 2006 - 25 May 2006