CMA PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 05733115

Registered office address
Unit 2 99-101 Kingsland Road, London, United Kingdom, E2 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERPRINT LIMITED 07 Mar 2006 - 12 Jul 2006