VSM (WEST RUISLIP 1) LIMITED

Company number 05732822

Registered office address
Park Point 17 High Street, Longbridge, Birmingham, B31 2UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 23) LIMITED 28 Jul 2006 - 05 Sep 2006
VSM (WEST RUISLIP 1) LIMITED 19 Jul 2006 - 28 Jul 2006
ST. MODWEN (SHELF 23) LIMITED 07 Mar 2006 - 19 Jul 2006