GOLDBOND (BARNSLEY) LIMITED

Company number 05731408

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3710 - Recycling of metal waste and scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTHERHAM MACHINERY MOVERS LIMITED 06 Mar 2006 - 17 Apr 2007