FORMULA ONE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 05731193

Registered office address
No. 2 St. James's Market, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BETA PREMA (UK) LIMITED 06 Mar 2006 - 15 May 2013