Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARKDEAN RESORTS UK LIMITED

Company number 05729719

Registered office address
2nd Floor One Gosforth Park Way, Gosforth Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PD PARKS HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Mar 2006 - 27 Feb 2016