EQUINE HEALTH CENTRE LTD

Company number 05729649

Registered office address
The Factory, Aller, Langport, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA10 0QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUINE HEALTH CENTRE WALKERS LIMITED 03 Mar 2006 - 10 Mar 2008