TUBUTAMA BORAX PLC

Company number 05729397

Registered office address
4th Floor Southfield House, 11 Liverpool Gardens, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TUBUTAMA BORAX LIMITED 03 Mar 2006 - 03 Sep 2007