MONET REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 05727576

Registered office address
10 Ivory House Clove Hitch Quay, Plantation Wharf, London, United Kingdom, SW11 3TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STARSINE LIMITED 02 Mar 2006 - 04 Apr 2006