PAUL ROBERT DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 05727063

Registered office address
56 Oaktree Avenue, Marlow, SL7 3EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL ROBERT DESIGN LIMITED 02 Mar 2006 - 03 May 2006