WILLOW REACH (GUILDFORD) PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05724937

Registered office address
2 Chartland House, Old Station Approach, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO. 344) LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 17 Mar 2006