M3 GLOBAL RESEARCH LTD

Company number 05723876

Registered office address
Galena House, 8-30 Galena Road, Hammersmith, London, W6 0LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EMS RESEARCH LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 11 Oct 2012