Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CSS GP 2006 LIMITED

Company number 05722863

Registered office address
1 Wilton Crescent, London, SW1X 8RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 249 LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 02 Mar 2006