TOLUSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 05718471

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 December 2020
due by 23 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS GAMES SERVICES LIMITED 22 Feb 2006 - 17 Nov 2020