Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARGOS SURBS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05716474

Registered office address
Avebury, 489-499 Avebury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK9 2NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 6 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2332) LIMITED 21 Feb 2006 - 10 Mar 2006