ENTERPRISE VENTURES (GENERAL PARTNER RISINGSTARS II) LIMITED

Company number 05713861

Registered office address
Preston Technology Management, Centre, Marsh Lane Preston, Lancashire, PR1 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DIALMODE (312) LIMITED 17 Feb 2006 - 03 Apr 2006