CITY ROAD DEVELOPMENTS HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 05709283

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, London, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNT ANVIL (CONGREVE STREET) LIMITED 14 Feb 2006 - 19 Sep 2011