ASHFORD VH LIMITED

Company number 05704829

Registered office address
5th Floor Ashford Commercial Quarter, 1 Dover Place, Ashford, Kent, England, TN23 1FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHFORD VALLEY HUNT LIMITED 10 Feb 2006 - 12 Dec 2013