MONET REAL ESTATE (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED

Company number 05704535

Registered office address
BDO LLP, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KILOTRON LIMITED 10 Feb 2006 - 04 Apr 2006