CARILLION (ASPIRE SERVICES) HOLDINGS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 05704172

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MOWLEM (ASPIRE SERVICES) HOLDINGS NO. 2 LIMITED 09 Feb 2006 - 14 Sep 2006