Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEBIRD CARE FRANCHISES LIMITED

Company number 05701718

Registered office address
Ground Floor Unit 2 The Briars, Waterberry Drive, Waterlooville, Hampshire, England, PO7 7YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE BIRD CARE FRANCHISES LIMITED 08 Feb 2006 - 08 Mar 2006