Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANCER PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05700194

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HEXAGON 324 LIMITED 07 Feb 2006 - 12 May 2006