ROUNDWOOD (FINANCE) LIMITED

Company number 05699641

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVING SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 04 Jul 2006