SYNESIS LIFE LIMITED

Company number 05698735

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6601 - Life insurance/reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNESIS PENSIONS LIMITED 02 Mar 2006 - 19 Apr 2006
EARTHCLIP LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 02 Mar 2006