H I TRICOMM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05698399

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GELLAW 3 LIMITED 06 Feb 2006 - 04 Apr 2006