Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUCKLAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05697914

Registered office address
3 Buckland House, William Prance Road, Plymouth, United Kingdom, PL6 5WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SITE C372 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 04 Feb 2006 - 02 Dec 2022