CROCKER ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 05697837

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Pulham, Dorchester, Dorset, DT2 7EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
QUILL PRODUCTS LIMITED 04 Feb 2006 - 15 Feb 2006