CREATURE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05696852

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Unicorn House, Station Close, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN6 1TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
COUTURE PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Feb 2006 - 24 May 2018