Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05693913

Registered office address
3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOMPLISH UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 27 Nov 2019