SYNESIS PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 05692478

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6601 - Life insurance/reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNESIS LIFE LIMITED 02 Mar 2006 - 19 Apr 2006
GLASSFLASK LIMITED 31 Jan 2006 - 02 Mar 2006