Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTLEIGH INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05692439

Registered office address
Unit D, De Clare House Sir Alfred Owen Way, Pontygwindy Industrial Estate, Caerphilly, Wales, CF83 3HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RAM (110) LIMITED 31 Jan 2006 - 02 Mar 2006